Documents


Tree:  

Matches 1 to 50 of 4,441     » See Gallery

    1 2 3 4 5 ... 89» Next»

 #   Thumb   Description   Linked to 
1
1841 England Census for River, Kent
1841 England Census for River, Kent
 
2
1865 Advertisement for Ebenezer HARRIS (15076)
1865 Advertisement for Ebenezer HARRIS (15076)
 
3
1865 Advertisement for Ebenezer Harris (15076)
1865 Advertisement for Ebenezer Harris (15076)
Courtesy of Mike Harris
 
4
1878 Post Office Directory
1878 Post Office Directory
 
5
1891 England Census for Gravesend, Kent
1891 England Census for Gravesend, Kent
 
6
1919 Balaclava Orrong Victoria Record for Florence Matilda Edney (30795)
1919 Balaclava Orrong Victoria Record for Florence Matilda Edney (30795)
 
7
1928 Electoral Roll for Kenneth Robert Adam BAXTER (99540)
1928 Electoral Roll for Kenneth Robert Adam BAXTER (99540)
 
8
1929 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
1929 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
 
9
1930 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
1930 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
 
10
1930 Martin Burwood Record for Frederick and Kathleen Mary Bish (153)
1930 Martin Burwood Record for Frederick and Kathleen Mary Bish (153)
 
11
1930 Martin Burwood Record for Frederick and Kathleen Mary Bish (153) extract
1930 Martin Burwood Record for Frederick and Kathleen Mary Bish (153) extract
 
12
1930 Martin Burwood Record for Kathleen Mary Bish extract.jpg
1930 Martin Burwood Record for Kathleen Mary Bish extract.jpg
 
13
1930 Martin Burwood Record for Kathleen Mary Bish.jpg
1930 Martin Burwood Record for Kathleen Mary Bish.jpg
 
14
1930 Martin Croydon Record for Frederick and Kathleen Mary Bish (153)
1930 Martin Croydon Record for Frederick and Kathleen Mary Bish (153)
 
15
1930 Martin Croydon Record for Frederick and Kathleen Mary Bish (153) extract
1930 Martin Croydon Record for Frederick and Kathleen Mary Bish (153) extract
 
16
1930 Martin Croydon Record for Kathleen Mary Bish extract.jpg
1930 Martin Croydon Record for Kathleen Mary Bish extract.jpg
 
17
1930 Martin Croydon Record for Kathleen Mary Bish.jpg
1930 Martin Croydon Record for Kathleen Mary Bish.jpg
 
18
1931 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
1931 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
 
19
1933 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
1933 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
 
20
1934 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
1934 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
 
21
1935 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
1935 Electoral Register for Eleanor Rubie NORRIS (99050)
 
22
20180118_170701_resized.jpg
20180118_170701_resized.jpg
 
23
20180118_170710_resized.jpg
20180118_170710_resized.jpg
 
24
20180118_170828_resized.jpg
20180118_170828_resized.jpg
 
25
278 Birth Registration for Christina A. WORTLEY (91369)
278 Birth Registration for Christina A. WORTLEY (91369)
 
26
Aberdovey Pilot's Retirement
Aberdovey Pilot's Retirement
 
27
Aberdyfi Cemetery
Aberdyfi Cemetery
Listing created by Dai Williams
 
28
Albury Banner and Wodonga Express (NSW : 1896 - 1938), Friday 14 January 1927, page 34
Albury Banner and Wodonga Express (NSW : 1896 - 1938), Friday 14 January 1927, page 34
 
29
Alfred Keevil (90506)
Alfred Keevil (90506)
Courtesy of Anna Rowe
 
30
Alfred Keevil (90506)
Alfred Keevil (90506)
Courtesy of Anna Rowe
 
31
Alfred Keevil (90506)
Alfred Keevil (90506)
Courtesy of Anna Rowe
 
32
Alice Jane Keevil (90906)
Alice Jane Keevil (90906)
Courtesy of Anna Rowe
 
33
Alice Jane Keevil (90906)
Alice Jane Keevil (90906)
Courtesy of Anna Rowe
 
34
Ancestors of Edward Elliott Dawson
Ancestors of Edward Elliott Dawson
 
35
Ancestors of Mike Norris
Ancestors of Mike Norris
['More Links'] 
36
Ancestry of Alexander Stewart (92352)
Ancestry of Alexander Stewart (92352)
 
37
Ann Daniel Davies Bible
Ann Daniel Davies Bible
Courtesy of Roger Owen
 
38
Ann Morgan (nee Davies) Obituary
Ann Morgan (nee Davies) Obituary
Cambrian News and Merionethshire Standard
 
39
Applegate Family Tree
Applegate Family Tree
Courtesy of Jan Peters
 
40
Applegate Family Tree
Applegate Family Tree
Courtesy of Jan Peters
 
41
Arrival for C. ALLCHIN (8695)
Arrival for C. ALLCHIN (8695)
Port of Departure: London
Port of Arrival: Sydney, New South Wales
Voyage Arrival Date: 22 Feb 1886
Vessel Name: Austral
 
42
Arrival for E. COLEBROOK (49277)
Arrival for E. COLEBROOK (49277)
 
43
Arrival for Emily KINGSTON (6778)
Arrival for Emily KINGSTON (6778)
 
44
Arrival for Fred COWLEY (97930)
Arrival for Fred COWLEY (97930)
Southampton to Quebec
 
45
Arrival for Fred COWLEY (97930)
Arrival for Fred COWLEY (97930)
 
46
Arrival for Fred COWLEY (97932)
Arrival for Fred COWLEY (97932)
Liverpool to Quebec
 
47
Arrival for Frederick G. LACEY (1212)
Arrival for Frederick G. LACEY (1212)
 
48
Arrival for Minnie WOODS (115785)
Arrival for Minnie WOODS (115785)
Liverpool to Montreal
 
49
Arrival for Minnie WOODS (115785)
Arrival for Minnie WOODS (115785)
 
50
Arrival for Robert Leslie BALDOCK (88490)Arrival for Robert Leslie BALDOCK (88490)
Arrival for Robert Leslie BALDOCK (88490)Arrival for Robert Leslie BALDOCK (88490)
 

    1 2 3 4 5 ... 89» Next»